Username: 
  Password: 

SF Youth Soccer Fall 2016 CCSL PREP League
Team Schedules - Prep G10
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://caln-sfys2016ccslprep.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6C2697DD-9FC1-4E4B-8B52-CBD6F0BF05CE&tournamentguid=5FA40CC9-C0CC-4327-90D5-A42C8487DA92&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A8 : WNB Timbers - 2007 Girls Red Fury33333331x-0222.7524.75 29  2  31  0 0
 A2 : SF Aftershocks 07G Red30333313x-0192.3821.38 19  4  23  0 0
 A1 : MISSION SF GALACTIC GIRLS 07G033333301-0192.1119.00 6  12  18  0 0
 A7 : FC Royale Phoenix 07G33003313x-0162.0018.00 7  7  14  0 0
 A11 : BAGU Courage 07G00333330x-0151.8816.88 2  15  17  0 0
 A4 : SF Aftershocks 07G White30001313x-0111.3812.38 -6  22  16  0 0
 A9 : SF Sol Strength 07G30110003x-081.009.00 0  13  13  0 0
 A3 : SFGE 07G BLACK00310030x-070.887.88 -6  14  8  0 0
 A5 : SFVSC G07 White03000001x-040.504.50 -18  25  7  0 0
 A6 : SF United G07 Dinamita00010003x-040.504.50 -20  26  6  0 0
 A10 : San Francisco FC G07 Lions Thunder301000000-040.444.00 -13  21  8  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479732  Non-SF : Bahia Vista Elementary  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A11WNB Timbers - 2007 Girls Red Fury 7 vs.BAGU Courage 07G0
 479722  South Sunset  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A9SF United G07 Dinamita 0 vs.SF Sol Strength 07G2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479719  Mission  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1SF Aftershocks 07G Red 3 vs.MISSION SF GALACTIC GIRLS 07G0
 479721  South Sunset  09:05 AM  1 A5 vs A10SFVSC G07 White 1 vs.San Francisco FC G07 Lions Thunder2
 479736  South Sunset  11:15 AM  1 A7 vs A3FC Royale Phoenix 07G 2 vs.SFGE 07G BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479720  South Sunset  03:35 PM  1 A4 vs A11SF Aftershocks 07G White 4 vs.BAGU Courage 07G3
 479724  South Sunset  05:45 PM  2 A3 vs A1SFGE 07G BLACK 0 vs.MISSION SF GALACTIC GIRLS 07G1
 479727  South Sunset  05:45 PM  1 A7 vs A10FC Royale Phoenix 07G 3 vs.San Francisco FC G07 Lions Thunder1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479746  Mission  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9SFVSC G07 White 2 vs.SF Sol Strength 07G1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479741  Non-SF : Bahia Vista Elementary  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4WNB Timbers - 2007 Girls Red Fury 7 vs.SF Aftershocks 07G White0
 479726  South Sunset  04:40 PM  1 A6 vs A11SF United G07 Dinamita 0 vs.BAGU Courage 07G4
 479730  South Sunset  05:45 PM  2 A5 vs A3SFVSC G07 White 0 vs.SFGE 07G BLACK2
 479733  South Sunset  05:45 PM  1 A9 vs A10SF Sol Strength 07G 1 vs.San Francisco FC G07 Lions Thunder1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479744  Mission  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A7MISSION SF GALACTIC GIRLS 07G 1 vs.FC Royale Phoenix 07G0
 479737  South Sunset  11:15 AM  1 A8 vs A2WNB Timbers - 2007 Girls Red Fury 2 vs.SF Aftershocks 07G Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479725  South Sunset  01:25 PM  1 A4 vs A2SF Aftershocks 07G White 0 vs.SF Aftershocks 07G Red3
 479745  Non-SF : Bahia Vista Elementary  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6WNB Timbers - 2007 Girls Red Fury 7 vs.SF United G07 Dinamita0
 479734  Ft. Scott  04:45 PM  F A5 vs A1SFVSC G07 White 2 vs.MISSION SF GALACTIC GIRLS 07G6
 479738  South Sunset  05:45 PM  2 A11 vs A10BAGU Courage 07G 5 vs.San Francisco FC G07 Lions Thunder1
 479742  South Sunset  05:45 PM  1 A9 vs A3SF Sol Strength 07G 1 vs.SFGE 07G BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479723  South Sunset  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8FC Royale Phoenix 07G 1 vs.WNB Timbers - 2007 Girls Red Fury2
 479729  South Sunset  03:35 PM  1 A4 vs A1SF Aftershocks 07G White 1 vs.MISSION SF GALACTIC GIRLS 07G2
 479748  South Sunset  05:45 PM  2 A3 vs A11SFGE 07G BLACK 0 vs.BAGU Courage 07G1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479728  South Sunset  01:25 PM  2 A9 vs A8SF Sol Strength 07G 1 vs.WNB Timbers - 2007 Girls Red Fury3
 479735  South Sunset  04:40 PM  1 A6 vs A4SF United G07 Dinamita 3 vs.SF Aftershocks 07G White3
 479740  South Sunset  05:45 PM  2 A7 vs A5FC Royale Phoenix 07G 3 vs.SFVSC G07 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479743  Mission  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2San Francisco FC G07 Lions Thunder 1 vs.SF Aftershocks 07G Red3
 479759  Mission  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A9MISSION SF GALACTIC GIRLS 07G 2 vs.SF Sol Strength 07G1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479747  South Sunset  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4San Francisco FC G07 Lions Thunder 2 vs.SF Aftershocks 07G White3
 479739  Ft. Scott  10:10 AM  F A6 vs A1SF United G07 Dinamita 1 vs.MISSION SF GALACTIC GIRLS 07G5
 479752  South Sunset  05:45 PM  1 A11 vs A5BAGU Courage 07G 3 vs.SFVSC G07 White1
 479750  South Sunset  05:45 PM  2 A9 vs A7SF Sol Strength 07G 2 vs.FC Royale Phoenix 07G3

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479753  Mission  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3SF Aftershocks 07G Red 5 vs.SFGE 07G BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479757  South Sunset  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5SF Aftershocks 07G Red 7 vs.SFVSC G07 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479754  South Sunset  01:25 PM  2 A1 vs A9MISSION SF GALACTIC GIRLS 07G 1 vs.SF Sol Strength 07G4
 479755  South Sunset  01:25 PM  1 A10 vs A8San Francisco FC G07 Lions Thunder 0 vs.WNB Timbers - 2007 Girls Red Fury3
 479761  South Sunset  04:40 PM  2 A2 vs A7SF Aftershocks 07G Red 0 vs.FC Royale Phoenix 07G0
 479762  South Sunset  04:40 PM  1 A3 vs A6SFGE 07G BLACK 3 vs.SF United G07 Dinamita0
 479763  South Sunset  05:45 PM  2 A4 vs A5SF Aftershocks 07G White 1 vs.SFVSC G07 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479760  South Sunset  12:20 PM  1 A11 vs A10BAGU Courage 07G 1 vs.San Francisco FC G07 Lions Thunder0
 479731  South Sunset  01:25 PM  2 A6 vs A2SF United G07 Dinamita 1 vs.SF Aftershocks 07G Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479749  Mission  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A8MISSION SF GALACTIC GIRLS 07G 0 vs.WNB Timbers - 2007 Girls Red Fury0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 479751  Ft. Scott  08:00 AM  F A10 vs A6San Francisco FC G07 Lions Thunder 0 vs.SF United G07 Dinamita1
 479758  South Sunset  10:10 AM  1 A3 vs A4SFGE 07G BLACK 1 vs.SF Aftershocks 07G White4
 479756  South Sunset  12:20 PM  1 A11 vs A7BAGU Courage 07G 0 vs.FC Royale Phoenix 07G2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.