Username: 
  Password: 

SF Youth Soccer Fall 2016 CCSL PREP League
Team Schedules - Prep B10
       

Bracket      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : WNB Timbers - 2007 Boys Fierce333333333-1262.8926.00 45  8  53  0 0
 A3 : JJ United 07B3033033330212.3321.00 35  11  46  0 0
 A2 : MISSION SF DEPORTIVO ALCATRAZ 07B330033333-1202.2220.00 25  12  37  0 0
 A6 : SFGE 07B WHITE3303330300182.0018.00 21  21  42  0 0
 A4 : SFGE 07B RED303303013-1151.6715.00 18  22  40  0 0
 A5 : SFVSC B07 White3030033010131.4413.00 -12  28  16  0 0
 A8 : SFGE 07B SILVER033000100070.787.00 -16  35  19  0 0
 A10 : Jamestown Jaguares 07B000330100-160.676.00 -16  40  24  0 0
 A9 : SFIAC Napoli 07B000000300030.333.00 -61  62  1  0 0
 A7 : SFGE 07B CYAN000000000000.000.00 -39  49  10  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B4 : WNB Timbers - 07 Boys Tornadoes333333 1 0192.7124.42 27  16  43  0 0
 B7 : SF Spurs 2022 07B3313313  0172.4321.86 14  6  20  0 0
 B2 : SF United B07 Los Diablos3130333110182.0018.00 8  20  28  0 0
 B5 : FC Royale Dragons 07B31130330 0141.7515.75 7  23  30  0 0
 B1 : SFGE 07B NAVY01130330 0111.3812.38 -2  22  20  0 0
 B9 : MVSC Fusion Black 07300130 1 081.1410.28 -4  22  18  0 0
 B10 : TPSC Sharks 2007 Boys Black0103003  071.009.00 -4  18  14  0 0
 B8 : SFGE 07B ORANGE000300131080.898.00 -7  23  16  0 0
 B6 : SF Seals 2007B Jaguars Blue000100103050.565.00 -18  29  11  0 0
 B3 : Barbary Coasters 07B031000000040.444.00 -21  37  16  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478142  Ft. Scott  09:05 AM  F B3 vs B4Barbary Coasters 07B 3 vs.WNB Timbers - 07 Boys Tornadoes8
 478111  Ft. Scott  12:20 PM  F B5 vs B8FC Royale Dragons 07B 5 vs.SFGE 07B ORANGE3
 478108  South Sunset  02:30 PM  1 B2 vs B1SF United B07 Los Diablos 4 vs.SFGE 07B NAVY1
 478066  South Sunset  03:35 PM  2 A5 vs A8SFVSC B07 White 3 vs.SFGE 07B SILVER1
 478112  South Sunset  04:40 PM  1 B6 vs B7SF Seals 2007B Jaguars Blue 1 vs.SF Spurs 2022 07B3
 478087  South Sunset  05:45 PM  2 A10 vs A2Jamestown Jaguares 07B 1 vs.MISSION SF DEPORTIVO ALCATRAZ 07B5
 478067  South Sunset  05:45 PM  1 A6 vs A7SFGE 07B WHITE 8 vs.SFGE 07B CYAN2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478127  Non-SF : MVSC Bell/Ropers Field  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B10MVSC Fusion Black 07 4 vs.TPSC Sharks 2007 Boys Black1
 478065  Mission  10:10 AM  1 A4 vs A9SFGE 07B RED 14 vs.SFIAC Napoli 07B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478124  South Sunset  10:10 AM  1 B6 vs B4SF Seals 2007B Jaguars Blue 0 vs.WNB Timbers - 07 Boys Tornadoes5
 478078  Non-SF : Bahia Vista Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5WNB Timbers - 2007 Boys Fierce 7 vs.SFVSC B07 White0
 478132  Non-SF : Del Mar Middle School  12:00 PM  1 B10 vs B2TPSC Sharks 2007 Boys Black 2 vs.SF United B07 Los Diablos2
 478064  South Sunset  12:20 PM  1 A3 vs A10JJ United 07B 7 vs.Jamestown Jaguares 07B0
 478123  Ft. Scott  12:20 PM  F B1 vs B5SFGE 07B NAVY 2 vs.FC Royale Dragons 07B2
 478069  South Sunset  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2SFGE 07B RED 0 vs.MISSION SF DEPORTIVO ALCATRAZ 07B3
 478072  South Sunset  03:35 PM  2 A7 vs A8SFGE 07B CYAN 2 vs.SFGE 07B SILVER6
 478117  South Sunset  04:40 PM  2 B7 vs B8SF Spurs 2022 07B 3 vs.SFGE 07B ORANGE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478071  Mission  09:05 AM  1 A6 vs A9SFGE 07B WHITE 7 vs.SFIAC Napoli 07B0
 478068  Non-SF : Bahia Vista Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3WNB Timbers - 2007 Boys Fierce 7 vs.JJ United 07B4
 478131  Non-SF : MVSC Bell/Ropers Field  06:00 PM  1 B9 vs B3MVSC Fusion Black 07 1 vs.Barbary Coasters 07B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478063  Ft. Scott  10:10 AM  F A2 vs A1MISSION SF DEPORTIVO ALCATRAZ 07B 1 vs.WNB Timbers - 2007 Boys Fierce3
 478126  South Sunset  10:10 AM  1 B8 vs B2SFGE 07B ORANGE 1 vs.SF United B07 Los Diablos3
 478070  South Sunset  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A10SFVSC B07 White 3 vs.Jamestown Jaguares 07B1
 478113  South Sunset  02:30 PM  1 B1 vs B3SFGE 07B NAVY 3 vs.Barbary Coasters 07B3
 478079  South Sunset  03:35 PM  1 A6 vs A4SFGE 07B WHITE 2 vs.SFGE 07B RED4
 478080  Mission  04:40 PM  1 A7 vs A3SFGE 07B CYAN 1 vs.JJ United 07B8
 478129  South Sunset  04:40 PM  2 B7 vs B5SF Spurs 2022 07B 1 vs.FC Royale Dragons 07B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478077  South Sunset  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9SFGE 07B SILVER 5 vs.SFIAC Napoli 07B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478074  South Sunset  01:25 PM  2 A5 vs A3SFVSC B07 White 0 vs.JJ United 07B6
 478114  Non-SF : Bahia Vista Elementary  01:45 PM  2 B4 vs B2WNB Timbers - 07 Boys Tornadoes 9 vs.SF United B07 Los Diablos3
 478075  South Sunset  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2SFGE 07B WHITE 3 vs.MISSION SF DEPORTIVO ALCATRAZ 07B0
 478125  South Sunset  02:30 PM  1 B7 vs B3SF Spurs 2022 07B 5 vs.Barbary Coasters 07B2
 478085  South Sunset  04:40 PM  2 A8 vs A4SFGE 07B SILVER 2 vs.SFGE 07B RED4
 478128  Mission  04:40 PM  1 B6 vs B1SF Seals 2007B Jaguars Blue 1 vs.SFGE 07B NAVY5

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478082  South Sunset  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10SFIAC Napoli 07B 0 vs.Jamestown Jaguares 07B10
 478088  Non-SF : Bahia Vista Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7WNB Timbers - 2007 Boys Fierce 9 vs.SFGE 07B CYAN1
 478135  Non-SF : MVSC Bell/Ropers Field  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B5MVSC Fusion Black 07 4 vs.FC Royale Dragons 07B6
 478144  Non-SF : Del Mar Middle School  03:15 PM  1 B10 vs B8TPSC Sharks 2007 Boys Black 1 vs.SFGE 07B ORANGE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478109  South Sunset  01:25 PM  1 B3 vs B10Barbary Coasters 07B 1 vs.TPSC Sharks 2007 Boys Black4
 478116  South Sunset  01:25 PM  2 B6 vs B9SF Seals 2007B Jaguars Blue 2 vs.MVSC Fusion Black 072
 478073  South Sunset  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1SFGE 07B RED 2 vs.WNB Timbers - 2007 Boys Fierce6
 478076  South Sunset  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10SFGE 07B CYAN 2 vs.Jamestown Jaguares 07B4
 478081  South Sunset  03:35 PM  2 A8 vs A2SFGE 07B SILVER 1 vs.MISSION SF DEPORTIVO ALCATRAZ 07B6
 478107  South Sunset  04:40 PM  2 A5 vs A6SFVSC B07 White 0 vs.SFGE 07B WHITE7
 478141  Mission  04:40 PM  1 B2 vs B5SF United B07 Los Diablos 7 vs.FC Royale Dragons 07B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478118  Non-SF : Bahia Vista Elementary  12:00 PM  2 B4 vs B1WNB Timbers - 07 Boys Tornadoes 6 vs.SFGE 07B NAVY3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478098  Non-SF : Bahia Vista Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A9WNB Timbers - 2007 Boys Fierce 3 vs.SFIAC Napoli 07B0
 478120  South Sunset  02:30 PM  2 B6 vs B2SF Seals 2007B Jaguars Blue 1 vs.SF United B07 Los Diablos3
 478138  South Sunset  02:30 PM  1 B8 vs B1SFGE 07B ORANGE 1 vs.SFGE 07B NAVY2
 478084  South Sunset  03:35 PM  2 A7 vs A5SFGE 07B CYAN 0 vs.SFVSC B07 White1
 478089  South Sunset  03:35 PM  1 A8 vs A6SFGE 07B SILVER 1 vs.SFGE 07B WHITE6
 478091  Mission  04:40 PM  1 A10 vs A4Jamestown Jaguares 07B 3 vs.SFGE 07B RED6
 478092  South Sunset  04:40 PM  2 A2 vs A3MISSION SF DEPORTIVO ALCATRAZ 07B 1 vs.JJ United 07B0
 478119  South Sunset  05:45 PM  1 B5 vs B3FC Royale Dragons 07B 7 vs.Barbary Coasters 07B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478122  South Sunset  12:20 PM  1 B8 vs B9SFGE 07B ORANGE 1 vs.MVSC Fusion Black 073
 478083  South Sunset  01:25 PM  1 A6 vs A1SFGE 07B WHITE 0 vs.WNB Timbers - 2007 Boys Fierce6
 478148  Non-SF : Del Mar Middle School  02:00 PM  1 B10 vs B1TPSC Sharks 2007 Boys Black 1 vs.SFGE 07B NAVY4
 478137  South Sunset  02:30 PM  1 B2 vs B3SF United B07 Los Diablos 2 vs.Barbary Coasters 07B0
 478099  South Sunset  03:35 PM  1 A10 vs A8Jamestown Jaguares 07B 3 vs.SFGE 07B SILVER3
 478097  South Sunset  03:35 PM  2 A3 vs A4JJ United 07B 4 vs.SFGE 07B RED1
 478100  Mission  04:40 PM  1 A2 vs A7MISSION SF DEPORTIVO ALCATRAZ 07B 4 vs.SFGE 07B CYAN1
 478152  South Sunset  04:40 PM  1 B5 vs B6FC Royale Dragons 07B 4 vs.SF Seals 2007B Jaguars Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478110  Non-SF : Bahia Vista Elementary  09:00 AM  2 B4 vs B9WNB Timbers - 07 Boys Tornadoes 8 vs.MVSC Fusion Black 072
 478090  Mission  10:10 AM  1 A9 vs A5SFIAC Napoli 07B 0 vs.SFVSC B07 White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478133  South Sunset  02:30 PM  1 B1 vs B7SFGE 07B NAVY 0 vs.SF Spurs 2022 07B4
 478095  South Sunset  03:35 PM  1 A10 vs A6Jamestown Jaguares 07B 2 vs.SFGE 07B WHITE8
 478096  Mission  04:40 PM  1 A2 vs A5MISSION SF DEPORTIVO ALCATRAZ 07B 5 vs.SFVSC B07 White3

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478094  Mission  09:05 AM  1 A9 vs A7SFIAC Napoli 07B 1 vs.SFGE 07B CYAN0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478103  South Sunset  10:10 AM  1 A10 vs A1Jamestown Jaguares 07B 0 vs.WNB Timbers - 2007 Boys Fierce6
 478134  South Sunset  11:15 AM  1 B8 vs B6SFGE 07B ORANGE 1 vs.SF Seals 2007B Jaguars Blue1
 478102  South Sunset  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5SFGE 07B RED 1 vs.SFVSC B07 White1
 478101  South Sunset  03:35 PM  1 A3 vs A6JJ United 07B 6 vs.SFGE 07B WHITE1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478145  South Sunset  10:10 AM  1 B2 vs B7SF United B07 Los Diablos 2 vs.SF Spurs 2022 07B2
 478105  Ft. Scott  11:15 AM  F A3 vs A8JJ United 07B 5 vs.SFGE 07B SILVER0
 478147  Non-SF : Bahia Vista Elementary  11:15 AM  2 B4 vs B5WNB Timbers - 07 Boys Tornadoes 5 vs.FC Royale Dragons 07B3
 478106  Ft. Scott  12:20 PM  F A4 vs A7SFGE 07B RED 8 vs.SFGE 07B CYAN1
 478121  South Sunset  02:30 PM  1 B7 vs B10SF Spurs 2022 07B 2 vs.TPSC Sharks 2007 Boys Black0
 478150  South Sunset  03:35 PM  1 B3 vs B8Barbary Coasters 07B 3 vs.SFGE 07B ORANGE5

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478104  Mission  09:05 AM  1 A2 vs A9MISSION SF DEPORTIVO ALCATRAZ 07B 12 vs.SFIAC Napoli 07B0
 478140  Non-SF : Del Mar Middle School  10:15 AM  1 B10 vs B6TPSC Sharks 2007 Boys Black 5 vs.SF Seals 2007B Jaguars Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478146  South Sunset  09:05 AM  1 B3 vs B6Barbary Coasters 07B 1 vs.SF Seals 2007B Jaguars Blue2
 478151  Non-SF : Bahia Vista Elementary  10:00 AM  2 B4 vs B7WNB Timbers - 07 Boys Tornadoes   vs.SF Spurs 2022 07B 
 478093  South Sunset  11:15 AM  1 A8 vs A1SFGE 07B SILVER 0 vs.WNB Timbers - 2007 Boys Fierce6
 478143  South Sunset  01:25 PM  2 B1 vs B9SFGE 07B NAVY   vs.MVSC Fusion Black 07 
 478130  South Sunset  01:25 PM  1 B8 vs B4SFGE 07B ORANGE 2 vs.WNB Timbers - 07 Boys Tornadoes2
 478086  Mission  04:40 PM  1 A9 vs A3SFIAC Napoli 07B 0 vs.JJ United 07B6
 478149  South Sunset  04:40 PM  1 B2 vs B9SF United B07 Los Diablos 2 vs.MVSC Fusion Black 072

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 478115  Non-SF : Del Mar Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B5 vs B10FC Royale Dragons 07B   vs.TPSC Sharks 2007 Boys Black 
 478139  Non-SF : MVSC Alto Field  10:30 AM  1 B9 vs B7MVSC Fusion Black 07   vs.SF Spurs 2022 07B 
 478136  Non-SF : Del Mar Middle School  11:30 AM  1 B10 vs B4TPSC Sharks 2007 Boys Black   vs.WNB Timbers - 07 Boys Tornadoes 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.